?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

THANKSS GUYYSSS

Thanks everyone for the Happy Birthday's and stuff! i so didn't know you guys were going to get me stuff. Thanks for the shirt jessica! IT FREAKEN ROCKS! I WILL WEAR IT TOMORROW! THANKS FOR THE OTEHR STUFF TOO! LOVE YOU GUYSS!!! uhh more later since i need to get goinngg on stuff. oh right! thank you for the cakessss and richard for almost getting in trouble. ahahaha

Comments

( 5 comments — Leave a comment )
orangekesh
Sep. 9th, 2006 06:19 am (UTC)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! even though its tomorrow and i'll prob tell you happy bday tomorrow :P & i'm sorry but i will get you your bday present soonnnn. when i hit the mall lol. but yess i need to go get you your present so sorry its gonna be lateee. have fun tomorrow i <3 you c-freikx!!
znoflax
Sep. 9th, 2006 05:48 pm (UTC)
Happy Birthday Catherine! :)
the_kerfuffle
Sep. 9th, 2006 08:36 pm (UTC)
HAPPYBIRTHDAY. *does a dance*
b0bsyerunc1e
Sep. 9th, 2006 11:19 pm (UTC)
YAY! BIRTHDAY! didn't wanna say happy bday again... anyway... YAY! you like the shirt! :D
rdang
Sep. 9th, 2006 11:52 pm (UTC)
hhaha happpy bday

*watches jack dance*

:D
( 5 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

October 2006
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow